Candy Cantaloupes's Biography Candy Cantaloupes Filmography Candy Cantaloupes Movie Clips Candy Cantaloupes Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Candy Cantaloupes Store
AdultDvd Candy Cantaloupes Page
DVDUniverse Candy Cantaloupes products link


Candy Cantaloupes Biography Photo Candy Cantaloupes Biography
Born: 3/11/1962
Aliases: Candy Cantalopes

First Film: Boobarella
Date of Birth: 3/11/1962
Starting Year: 1992
Hometown: Tempe, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 42FF-28-32
Height: 5'10
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnic Origin: American

Candy Cantaloupes, who's first name is Valerie, was born in Tempe, Arizona. In 1991 at the age of 19, she married a scum bag who talked her into getting her breasts augmented. She agreed and as soon as her husband saw her, he knew he had created a cash cow. Candy began stripping in Phoenix soon after while her husband mooched off of her. The marriage didn't last long and as soon as Candy figured out he was stealing from her she divorced his sad ass.

Candy doesn't really complain about it though. She was a feature dancer, made a few movies, and carved out a good living for herself. She never got sucked into the party scene while stripping and worked it as her bread and butter until December 31st, 1995.

She just gave it all up that night as her New Years Resolution. She walked away from the business never to be seen again. She dyed her hair black, had her breasts reduced and began attending New York University to study Biology.


Tall (5'10"), buxom, and slender blonde bombshell Candy Cantaloupes was born on February 17, 1971 in Tempe, Arizona. At age 19 Candy had her breasts enlarged and started out in the adult entertainment industry working as a stripper in Phoenix, Arizona. She appeared in several explicit hardcore movies from the early to mid 90s. A popular big bust model for the men's magazine Score, Cantaloupes was also featured in such adult publications as Bust Out!, Gent, D-Cup, and Hustler Busty Beauties. Following her retirement from the adult entertainment industry in 1995, Candy had breast reduction surgery and went on to study biology at New York University.

Candy Cantaloupes is one of the first big boob porn star appeared on the pages of Score Magazine in early 90's. Her pretty face, slightly thick legs, and huge tits are a great combination to make a tit fetish quality that is so spellbinding. People likes how she uses the name Candy Cantaloupes, because she definitely has some very sweet tasty looking melons!

Busty Candy Cantaloupes' melon-sized, surgically inflated lust pillows kept her busy as one of the hardest-working strippers and nude models in the business for the better part of a decade. When -- and if -- fans could pull their eyes away from her ravishingly ripe rack, they caught sight of a bleach blonde beauty with creamy white skin and a lushly rounded body that was a tantalizing testament to the awesome allure of the full-figured lady. Candy Cantaloupes had a youthful glow about everything she did, and displayed an athleticism that belied her big-girl size.

Candy Cantaloupes first got into video work in 1992, after several years of being a top model for big breast-fixated mens' mags. Candy Cantaloupes usually appeared in non-sex roles, preferring preening and posing to actual on-screen action. In flicks like 'Girls Around The World 21,' Candy Cantaloupes' boobulous bouncing about provided plenty for fans to feast their eyes on, even if Candy Cantaloupes didn't go all the way.

Candy Cantaloupes did make one full-fledged hardcore appearance, though. In 'Boobarella,' Candy Cantaloupes jiggled her way through a wanton beach-side boff with some lucky stud, delving into some wild doggy-style dilly-dallying in a scene that sizzled with unleashed carnal heat. Candy Cantaloupes' bra-busting beauties got plenty of screen time in the scene, which ranked as one of the flick's heated highlights.


Candy Cantaloupes Exclusive Store